Schedules

July 22nd - 28th Schedules

***Follow the updated schedule below which reflects all changes***

***SCROLL DOWN FOR FRI,  SAT & SUN***

LIFEGUARDS (July 22nd – 28th)

Lifeguards Lifeguards Lifeguards Lifeguards
Monday 7/22 Tuesday 7/23 Wednes 7/24 Thursday  7/25
VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG
6-12 6-12 6-12 6 – 12
A. Pinou A. Pinou T. Sohn K. Mills
C. Vaselli M. Pugliano J. Scott E. Foreman
Pool Pool Pool Pool
10:00am – 9:00pm 10:00am – 9:00pm 10:00am – 9:00pm 10:00am – 9:00pm
J. Bredow (12-9) J. Devenish C. Ferrara J. Cassamasina
C. Bilich T. Greenblatt K. Mcdonagh S. Ferrara
J. Cooney J. Janello (12-9) J. Ozello M. Kelly
S. Ferrara (12-9) D. Isaac M. Kelly Li. Mansfield
JC Greenblatt A. Lima (12-9) D. Sohn (12-9) D. Sohn
T. Greenblatt Lu. Mansfield Kilmeade (12-9) A. Pinou (12-9)
M. Kelly T. Sohn E. Way G. Rodriguez (12-9)
BAY BAY BAY BAY
10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm
S. Benson O. Howes M. Grisanti T. Grisanti
M. Grisanti V. Grappone A. Holden G. Lamfers
K. McDonald K. McDonald T. Grisanti K. McDonald
Lifeguards Lifeguards Lifeguards
     Friday 7/26    Saturday 7/27     Sunday 7/28
VAC/SWIM TEAM VAC/LG VAC/LG
6 – 10 8-10 8-10
B. Yacoobi D. Isaac C. Vaselli
N. Scott J. Bredow A. Pinou
Pool Pool Pool
10:00am – 5:00pm 10:00am – 5:00pm 10:00am 9:00pm
C. Ferrara D. Isaac K. Way
JC Greenblatt J. Bredow J. Sweeney
J. Devenish Lu. Mansfield A. Pinou
J. Ozello K. McDonagh J. Plant
J. Plant M. Pugliano J. Stegner
G. Rodriguez T. Ballo C. Vaselli
K. Kilmeade J. Stegner K. Mills




BAY
Pool Pool 10:00am 7:00pm
4:30pm 11pm 4:30pm 11pm M. Grisante
J. Scott J. Cooney O. Howes
K. Way J. Janello C. San Filippo
A. Lima J. Ozello
K. Mills E. Way
C. Bilich E. Foreman
C. Nolan A. Stasichin
Li. Mansfield J. Cassamasina
BAY BAY
10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm
C. Sanfilippo S. Benson
V. Grappone A. Holden
E. Foreman G. Lamfers

 

GATEGUARDS (July 22nd – 28th)

Monday  7/22 Tuesday 7/23 Wednesday 7/24 Thursday 7/25
GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
J. Benson N. Maggio J. Benson O. Marlow
S. Ciccolella S. Miata M. Rubino V. Janello
A. Corallo D. Yacoobi S. Adams K. Ricci
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
P. Bilich M. Ozello D. Yacoobi A. Gonzalez
B. Bredow S. Mansfield S. Mansfield S. Adams
V. Zerbo V. Zerbo B. Bredow S. Mansfield
5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
L. Murphy O. Marlow P. Bilich J. Elliotto
J. Elliotto A. Bonura L. Murphy R. Sweeney
R. Sweeney D. Panetta I. Uberti V. Pioreck
    Friday 7/26 Saturday 7/27 Sunday 7/28
GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
A. Corallo N. Maggio A. Bonura
K. Stealey D. Yacoobi S. Ciccolella
V. Pioreck A. Gonzales S. Mansfield
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
S. Mulchinski A. Corallo E. Duras
N. Maggio M. Rubino G. San Filippo
K. Ricci K. Stealey S. Miata
G. San Filippo
5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
OPEN SHIFT A. Rodriguez J. Denaro
J. Denaro I. Uberti K. Greenblatt
M. Rubino V. Janello V. Zerbo

MAINTENANCE (July 22nd – 28th)

Monday 7/22 Tuesday 7/23 Wednesday 7/24 Thursday  7/25
MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
F. Rinaudo G. Lauro R. Lawlor S. Barrow
Bre. Boylan A. Di Genarro A. Vaca R. Heidrich
J. Corigliano M. Nassour J. Stasichin G. Lauro
MJ Muscara
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
S. Barrow Bri. Boylan O. Fox Bri. Boylan
R. Heidrich M. Nero Bre. Boylan R. Conklin
K. Kobs F. Rinaudo G. Lauro A. Di Genarro
5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
R. Conklin T. Davis M. Dietrich M. Miglino
J. Howes M. Maron R. Vaselli J. Corigliano
J. Elliotto K. Lawlor A. Brancato K. Kobs
      Friday 7/26   Saturday 7/27     Sunday 7/28
MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
K. Kobs M. Miglino A. Di Genarro
M. Nero M. Maron K. Lawlor
H. Ballo A. Brancato F. Rinaudo
J. Howes T. Davis R. Lawlor
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
K. Lawlor J. Elliotto M. Miglino
M. Nassour R. Heidrich Bre. Boylan
J. Pugliano R. Vaselli J. Pugliano
A. Vaca J. Howes J. Stasichin
5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
O. Fox Bri. Boylan D. Cassamasina
M. Dietrich M. Nero J. Elliotto
F. Rinaudo R. Lawlor A. Vaca
R. Vaselli M. Nassour M. Maron
H. Ballo

July 29nd – August 4th Schedules

***Follow the updated schedule below which reflects all changes***

***SCROLL DOWN FOR FRI, SAT & SUN***