Schedules

September 7th/8th and  September 14th/15th

(click on the link to view schedules)

LIFEGUARDS

 

GATEGUARDS

 

MAINTENANCE

August 26th – September 2nd (Labor Day)

(click on the link to view schedules)

LIFEGUARDS

 

GATEGUARDS

 

MAINTENANCE

 

 

 

 

August 19th – August 25th

(click on the link to view schedules)

LIFEGUARDS

 

GATEGUARDS

 

MAINTENANCE

 

 

 

August 12th – August 18th

(click on the link to view schedules)

LIFEGUARDS

 

GATEGUARDS

 

MAINTENANCE

 

 

 

August 5th – August 11th

(click on the link to view schedules)

LIFEGUARDS

 

GATEGUARDS

 

MAINTENANCE

 

 

 

July 29nd – August 4th Schedule

(click on the link to view schedules)

LIFEGUARDS

 

GATEGUARDS

 

MAINTENANCE

 

 

 

 

 

July 22nd – 28th Schedules

***Follow the updated schedule below which reflects all changes***

***SCROLL DOWN FOR FRI,  SAT & SUN***

LIFEGUARDS (July 22nd – 28th)

Lifeguards Lifeguards Lifeguards Lifeguards
Monday 7/22 Tuesday 7/23 Wednes 7/24 Thursday  7/25
VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG VAC/SWIM TEAM/LG
6-12 6-12 6-12 6 – 12
A. Pinou A. Pinou T. Sohn K. Mills
C. Vaselli M. Pugliano J. Scott E. Foreman
Pool Pool Pool Pool
10:00am – 9:00pm 10:00am – 9:00pm 10:00am – 9:00pm 10:00am – 9:00pm
J. Bredow (12-9) J. Devenish C. Ferrara J. Cassamasina
C. Bilich T. Greenblatt K. Mcdonagh S. Ferrara
J. Cooney J. Janello (12-9) J. Ozello M. Kelly
S. Ferrara (12-9) D. Isaac M. Kelly Li. Mansfield
JC Greenblatt A. Lima (12-9) D. Sohn (12-9) D. Sohn
T. Greenblatt Lu. Mansfield Kilmeade (12-9) A. Pinou (12-9)
M. Kelly T. Sohn E. Way G. Rodriguez (12-9)
BAY BAY BAY BAY
10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm
S. Benson O. Howes M. Grisanti T. Grisanti
M. Grisanti V. Grappone A. Holden G. Lamfers
K. McDonald K. McDonald T. Grisanti K. McDonald
Lifeguards Lifeguards Lifeguards
     Friday 7/26    Saturday 7/27     Sunday 7/28
VAC/SWIM TEAM VAC/LG VAC/LG
6 – 10 8-10 8-10
B. Yacoobi D. Isaac C. Vaselli
N. Scott J. Bredow A. Pinou
Pool Pool Pool
10:00am – 5:00pm 10:00am – 5:00pm 10:00am 9:00pm
C. Ferrara D. Isaac K. Way
JC Greenblatt J. Bredow J. Sweeney
J. Devenish Lu. Mansfield A. Pinou
J. Ozello K. McDonagh J. Plant
J. Plant M. Pugliano J. Stegner
G. Rodriguez T. Ballo C. Vaselli
K. Kilmeade J. Stegner K. Mills




BAY
Pool Pool 10:00am 7:00pm
4:30pm 11pm 4:30pm 11pm C. San Filippo
J. Ozello J. Cooney O. Howes
K. Way J. Janello S. Benson
A. Lima J. Ozello
K. Mills E. Way
C. Bilich E. Foreman
C. Nolan A. Stasichin
Li. Mansfield J. Cassamasina
BAY BAY
10:00am – 7:00pm 10:00am – 7:00pm
G. Lamfers S. Benson
V. Grappone A. Holden
S. Benson G. Lamfers

 

GATEGUARDS (July 22nd – 28th)

Monday  7/22 Tuesday 7/23 Wednesday 7/24 Thursday 7/25
GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
J. Benson N. Maggio J. Benson O. Marlow
S. Ciccolella S. Miata M. Rubino/OPEN V. Janello
A. Corallo D. Yacoobi S. Adams K. Greenblatt
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
P. Bilich M. Ozello I. Uberti A. Gonzalez
B. Bredow S. Mansfield S. Mansfield S. Adams
V. Zerbo V. Zerbo B. Bredow S. Mansfield
5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
L. Murphy K. Greenblatt M. Rubino J. Elliotto
J. Elliotto A. Bonura L. Murphy A. Devenish
R. Sweeney D. Panetta I. Uberti V. Pioreck
    Friday 7/26 Saturday 7/27 Sunday 7/28
GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS GATEGUARDS
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
A. Corallo N. Maggio A. Bonura
K. Stealey D. Yacoobi I. Uberti
V. Pioreck I. Uberti S. Mansfield
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
S. Mulchinski A. Corallo/OPEN E. Duras
N. Maggio P. Bilich G. San Filippo
K. Ricci K. Stealey S. Miata
G. San Filippo
5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
S. Miata A. Rodriguez J. Denaro
J. Denaro A. Gonzolez K. Ricci
M. Rubino V. Janello V. Zerbo

MAINTENANCE (July 22nd – 28th)

Monday 7/22 Tuesday 7/23 Wednesday 7/24 Thursday  7/25
MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
F. Rinaudo Bre. Boylan R. Lawlor S. Barrow
Bre. Boylan M. Maron A. Vaca R. Heidrich
J. Corigliano M. Nassour J. Stasichin G. Lauro
MJ Muscara
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
S. Barrow Bri. Boylan O. Fox Bri. Boylan
R. Heidrich K. Kobs Bre. Boylan R. Conklin
M. Nero F. Rinaudo G. Lauro A. Di Genarro
5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
R. Conklin T. Davis M. Dietrich M. Miglino
J. Howes A. DiGenarro R. Vaselli J. Corigliano
J. Elliotto K. Lawlor A. Brancato K. Kobs
      Friday 7/26   Saturday 7/27     Sunday 7/28
MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE
9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm 9:00 am – 1:00pm
K. Kobs M. Miglino A. Di Genarro
M. Nero M. Maron K. Lawlor
H. Ballo A. Brancato F. Rinaudo
J. Howes T. Davis R. Lawlor
1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm 1:00pm – 5:00pm
K. Lawlor J. Elliotto M. Miglino
M. Nassour R. Heidrich Bre. Boylan
J. Pugliano R. Vaselli J. Pugliano
A. Vaca J. Howes J. Stasichin
5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 10:00pm 5:00pm – 9:00pm
O. Fox Bri. Boylan D. Cassamasina
M. Dietrich M. Nero J. Elliotto
F. Rinaudo R. Lawlor A. Vaca
R. Vaselli M. Nassour M. Maron
H. Ballo